vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige 144860, Yellow

Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige 144860, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£140.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin Beige

In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink - Beige, Single Deep Basin with Basket Strainer, Reversible Left/Right, Overmount, 575x460x280 mm (Code 144860)

3-5 days
£148.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige

1-3 working days
£148.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin Beige

In stock
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige 144860, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Our granite kitchen sink will be a both user-friendly and timeless addition to your kitchen decor. It features a single, extra-deep basin and a sleek design. The high-quality granite makes the sink exceedingly heat resistant, scratch & impact resistant, as well as easy to clean. Additionally, it is fully reversible which means that the sink can be fitted on both the right and left side. A basket strainer is also included for easy debris removal. The sink is easy to assemble. Children should be supervised to ensure that they do not play with the appliance. Keep children away from the assembly area. Attention: Reading the instructions carefully before use and keep it for further reference. Features: Colour: Beige Material: Granite Overall dimensions: 575 x 460 x 280 mm (L x W x D) Basin dimensions: 320 x 390 x 190 mm (L x W x D) Minimum base unit width: 450 mm Installation type: Overmount Left/light-mountable (fully reversible) Heat resistant up to 280 °C Specifications: Dimensions: H:28
£140.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Basin
£131.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Black
£150.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Black Overmount with Basket Strainer
£147.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White
£122.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95