vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£238.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Basin

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£238.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£238.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£258.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£262.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£273.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin Beige

In stock
£284.52
Free Delivery

Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin with Drainer Fixture Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.79
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Plumbing Basin Beige

Cheapest offer

Our granite kitchen sink will be a both user-friendly and timeless addition to your kitchen decor, Weight: 28.880556322 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£238.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Basin
£131.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Black
£150.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Black Overmount with Basket Strainer
£147.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White
£122.99
Compare 13 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95