(anthracite, 169 x 58 x 195 cm) vidaXL Greenhouse with Base Frame Garden Walk in Plant Grow House Aluminium

vidaXL Greenhouse with Base Frame Anthracite 169x58x195 cm Aluminium

Used Offers from

(anthracite, 169 x 58 x 195 cm) vidaXL Greenhouse with Base Frame Garden Walk in Plant Grow House Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£365.99
Free Delivery

Greenhouse with Base Frame Garden Walk in Plant Grow House Aluminium vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£439.19
Free Delivery

Greenhouse Anthracite 169x58x195cm Aluminium Frame PC 4mm Panels Base 6cm Vent.

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£454.24
GBP 454.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Greenhouse with Base Frame Garden Walk in Plant Grow House Aluminium KOVOL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£562.27
Free Delivery

Greenhouse with Base Frame Garden Walk in Plant Grow House Aluminium KOVOL

£562.27
Free Delivery

Greenhouse with Base Frame Garden Walk in Plant Grow House Aluminium KOVOL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£562.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

'vidaXL Spacious Greenhouse with Galvanised Steel Frame - Grey Square Design for Indoor and Outdoor Plant Protection and Cultivation
£133.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(green, 12 x 6 x 2.85 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse Green
£854.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Greenhouse Replacement Cover (18 m²) 3x6x2 m Transparent
£126.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(anthracite, 169 x 58 x 195 cm) vidaXL Greenhouse with Base Frame Garden Walk in Plant Grow House Aluminium

Cheapest offer

Thisgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberofplantsandisagreatsolutionforprotectingyourplantsfromthecoldweather. ...
£365.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com