vidaXL Potting Table with Cabinet, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Grey Solid Wood Fir

vidaXL Potting Table with Cabinet - Grey Solid Fir Wood Garden Workbench, Zinc Top, Outdoor

vidaXL Potting Table with Cabinet, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£130.99
Free Delivery

(black) vidaXL Potting Table with Cabinet Potting Bench Plant Table Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£130.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Potting Table with Cabinet, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Grey Solid Wood Fir

In stock
£156.09
Free Delivery

Potting Table with Cabinet Potting Bench Plant Table Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.19
Free Delivery

Potting Table Solid Fir Wood Grey Zinc Top 110.5x45x124.5cm Garden Bench Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.82
GBP 162.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Potting Table with Cabinet, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Potting Table with Cabinet, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Potting Table with Cabinet, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Potting Table with Cabinet, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Potting Table with Cabinet, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Grey Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest offer

【Zinc-Top Workbench】: Water- zinc-covered tabletop for easy cleaning and maintenance after planting or potting 【Ample Storage】: Features a rail, shelf, drawer, and cabinet with metal hooks for organizing gardening tools and supplies 【Versatile Use】: A multifunctional station that can be utilized in a greenhouse or as an attractive display for potted plants 【Solid Fir Construction】: Crafted from solid fir wood ensuring stability and durability for outdoor use in gardens, patios, or terraces 【Ventilated Shelving】: Slat-design bottom shelf enhances airflow, preventing water accumulation and wood rot
£130.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.