vidaXL Potting Table with Shelves, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Potting Table with Shelves 82.5x50x109.5 cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Potting Table with Shelves, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Potting Table with Shelves Potting Bench Plant Table Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Potting Table with Shelves, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£65.40
Free Delivery

Potting table natural pine 82.5x50x109.5cm Solid pine wood garden worktop shelf

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.21
GBP 68.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Potting Table with Shelves, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL Potting Table with Shelves, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Potting Table with Shelves, Potting Bench for Outdoor Garden Terrace Patio, Plant Table with Storage, Plant Stand, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden potting table is perfect for organising and displaying your potted plants at home, in a garden, on a patio, or on a terrace. Solid pine wood: The potting bench table is made of solid pine wood for sturdiness and stability. Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. Ample storage space: The potting workbench with open shelves provides sufficient space for related goods such as small gardening tools, soil, fertilisers, etc. Ventilated: This outdoor potting bench with a slat design allows water flow, making it not easy to rot and ensuring a long service life. Multiple applications: The potting station can not only bring a sense of nature to your space but can also be a perfect addition to your courtyard, garden, greenhouse, and more. Good to know:
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk