vidaXL Sink Grey Marble Natural Stone Basin Washroom Bathroom Accessory Home

vidaXL Grey Marble Sink, Fully Handmade, Ø40x12 cm, Round Basin, Durable, User-Friendly, Elegant Design, Easy to Clean, Unique Piece for Any Bathroom or Washroom

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sink Grey Marble Natural Stone Basin Washroom Bathroom Accessory Home

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£93.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sink Washroom Natural Stone Basin Bathroom Washig Basin Countertop Washroom Cloakroom Bathroom Toilet Accessory Grey Marble

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sink Grey Ø40x12 cm Marble, Grey

3 to 5 days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Sink Grey 40X12 Cm Marble Sinks

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sink Washroom Natural Stone Basin Bathroom Washig Basin Countertop Washroom Cloakroom Bathroom Toilet Accessory Grey Marble

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£126.68
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sink Washroom Natural Stone Basin Bathroom Washig Basin Countertop Washroom Cloakroom Bathroom Toilet Accessory Grey Marble

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sink Washroom Natural Stone Basin Bathroom Washig Basin Countertop Washroom Cloakroom Bathroom Toilet Accessory Grey Marble

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Table Top Grey Ã?50X2.5 Cm Marble, Grey
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sink 50x35x10 cm Marble Stone Basin Washroom Bathroom Multi Colours vidaXL
£104.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sink Grey Marble Natural Stone Basin Washroom Bathroom Accessory Home

Cheapest offer

This marble sink oozes a modern charm which will be a real eye-catcher in your bathroom or washroom. This striking natural stone basin is...
£93.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com