vidaXL Grey Weighted Blanket- Calming Pressure Simulation, Filling, Short Floss & Brushed Fabric, Durable, Attachable Duvet Cover, Size 122x183cm, Weight 9kg, Ideal for House Décor

Used Offers from

vidaXL Grey Weighted Blanket- Calming Pressure Simulation, Filling, Short Floss & Brushed Fabric, Durable, Attachable Duvet Cover, Size 122x183cm, Weight 9kg, Ideal for House Décor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.33
Free Delivery

(grey, 122 x 183 cm/9 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Grey 122X183 Cm 9 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Weighted Blanket- Calming Pressure Simulation, Filling, Short Floss & Brushed Fabric, Durable, Attachable Duvet Cover, Size 122x183cm, Weight 9kg, Ideal for House Décor

In stock
£45.71
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Grey 122x183 cm 9kg Brushed Microfiber Soft Quilt Calming Cloud

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.66
GBP 47.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Weighted Blanket- Calming Pressure Simulation, Filling, Short Floss & Brushed Fabric, Durable, Attachable Duvet Cover, Size 122x183cm, Weight 9kg, Ideal for House Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Weighted Blanket- Calming Pressure Simulation, Filling, Short Floss & Brushed Fabric, Durable, Attachable Duvet Cover, Size 122x183cm, Weight 9kg, Ideal for House Décor

In stock
£57.02
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Weighted Blanket- Calming Pressure Simulation, Filling, Short Floss & Brushed Fabric, Durable, Attachable Duvet Cover, Size 122x183cm, Weight 9kg, Ideal for House Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Grey Weighted Blanket- Calming Pressure Simulation, Filling, Short Floss & Brushed Fabric, Durable, Attachable Duvet Cover, Size 122x183cm, Weight 9kg, Ideal for House Décor

Cheapest offer

【Comfortable Material】 The fabric looks simple and clean, breathable and durable. One side of this quilted blanket is made of short thread fabric and the other side is made of brushed fabric. Having trouble sleeping at night? This weighted blanket is the perfect sleep aid. This blanket provides soft and comfortable pressure that helps your body and mind get the rest they need. 【Hypoallergenic Filling】 The blanket is filled with a combination of hypoallergenic and odorless polyester fibers and glass beads. 【Even Weight Distribution】 The heavy blanket is designed to simulate 10% of body weight. Its compact and quilted pockets distribute weight evenly throughout the body. Practical inner loops: the calming blanket with the inner rings can be attached to any duvet cover of the same size.
£37.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk