vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 135x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

Used Offers from

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 135x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

(grey, 135 x 200 cm/10 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 135x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

In stock
£56.86
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Weighted blanket Grey 135x200 cm 10.36 kg microfiber glass bead filling softness

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.31
GBP 59.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 135x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

In stock
£70.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 135x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 135x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 135x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 135x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

Cheapest offer

【Practical Internal Loops】: Includes internal loops to easily secure the blanket to any duvet cover of the same size, ensuring a snug fit 【Comfortable Fabric】: Comes with a breathable fabric that is also durable, providing an excellent sleep aid night after night 【 Filling】: The blanket is , filled with polyester fibers and odorless glass beads, to ensure a comfortable and healthy sleep 【Neutral Grey Colour】: Features a neutral grey color that easily matches any room décor, be it in the living room or bedroom 【Even Weight Distribution】: Designed to mimic 10% of your body weight, the blanket evenly distributes weight across your entire body
£47.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk