(blue, 140 x 200 cm/10 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bed Accessory Bedding Cotton Weighted Heavy Quilt Blanket for Bedroom Guestroom Blue 140x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

Used Offers from

(blue, 140 x 200 cm/10 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bed Accessory Bedding Cotton Weighted Heavy Quilt Blanket for Bedroom Guestroom Blue 140x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Blue 140X200 Cm Single 10 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bed Accessory Bedding Cotton Weighted Heavy Quilt Blanket for Bedroom Guestroom Blue 140x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

In stock
£60.95
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Blue 140x200 cm 10kg Brushed Polyester Microfiber Quilted Cozy.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.56
GBP 63.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bed Accessory Bedding Cotton Weighted Heavy Quilt Blanket for Bedroom Guestroom Blue 140x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bed Accessory Bedding Cotton Weighted Heavy Quilt Blanket for Bedroom Guestroom Blue 140x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bed Accessory Bedding Cotton Weighted Heavy Quilt Blanket for Bedroom Guestroom Blue 140x200 cm Single 10 kg Fabric

In stock
£76.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

(blue, 140 x 200 cm/10 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest offer

Problems sleeping at night? This weighted blanket is the perfect sleeping help. This blanket gives a soft and comfortable pressure that helps your...
£50.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com