(grey, 200 x 230 cm/13 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 200x230 cm 13 kg Fabric

Used Offers from

(grey, 200 x 230 cm/13 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 200x230 cm 13 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
52.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Weighted Blanket Grey 200X230 Cm 13 Kg Fabric Weighted Blankets

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 200x230 cm 13 kg Fabric

In stock
£62.74
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Grey 200x230cm 13kg Brushed Microfiber Sleep Aid Quilt Therapy

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.43
GBP 65.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 200x230 cm 13 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 200x230 cm 13 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Grey 200x230 cm 13 kg Fabric

In stock
£78.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

(grey, 200 x 230 cm/13 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest offer

Problems sleeping at night? This weighted blanket is the perfect sleeping help. This blanket gives a soft and comfortable pressure that helps your...
£52.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.