vidaXL Guest Towels - 30x50 cm, Navy Blue, 4 Pcs Set, 360 gsm 100% Cotton, OEKO-TEX Certified, Machine Washable, Bath/Hand/Face/Kitchen/Gym Towels

Used Offers from

vidaXL Guest Towels - 30x50 cm, Navy Blue, 4 Pcs Set, 360 gsm 100% Cotton, OEKO-TEX Certified, Machine Washable, Bath/Hand/Face/Kitchen/Gym Towels

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Guest Towels 4 pcs Navy Blue 30x50 cm 360 gsm 100% Cotton towel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Towels Kitchen Tea Towel Dish Towel Wash Towel 360 gsm 100% Cotton vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Guest Towels - 30x50 cm, Navy Blue, 4 Pcs Set, 360 gsm 100% Cotton, OEKO-TEX Certified, Machine Washable, Bath/Hand/Face/Kitchen/Gym Towels

Cheapest offer

【Machine Washable】: Enjoy the ease of maintaining these towels' clean appearance and soft feel, thanks to their machine-washable design, suitable for regular laundering 【High Absorbency】: Experience maximum water absorbency from these cotton towels, expertly crafted with 360 gsm fabric that absorbs water quickly, leaving you refreshed 【Convenient Design】: Each towel comes with a handy hanging loop, making storage a breeze and ensuring they're within easy reach whenever needed 【Soft Comfort】: Indulge in the soft plushness of 100% cotton material with navy blue guest towels that enhance any bathroom's elegance and comfort 【Versatile Use】: Perfect for home or commercial settings, these towels serve multiple purposes as hand, face, gym, and kitchen towels, making them an all-in-one necessity
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk