vidaXL Hall Shoe Cabinet High Gloss Black 105x35.5x70 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Hall Shoe Cabinet High Gloss Black 105x35.5x70 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Hall Shoe Cabinet High Gloss Black Engineered Wood Storage Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet High Gloss Black 105x35.5x70cm Engineered Wood Hall Organizer.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.05
GBP 46.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hall Shoe Cabinet Chipboard Shoe Storage Organiser Rack Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hall Shoe Cabinet High Gloss Black 105x35.5x70 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest offer

Keep your shoes away from cluttering and create a tidy environment with this elegant hall shoe cabinet! Made of quality engineered wood, giving it beauty, durability and resistance in a versatile furniture for any environment. This shoe rack is stable and perfect for organising your shoes and decorating your environment. Features: Colour: High gloss black Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 105 x 35.5 x 70 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes WARNING : In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided Please note: Screw(s) and plug(s) for inside the wall are not included. Seek and use screw(s) and plug(s) suitable for your walls. If you are uncertain, seek professional advice. Read and follow each step of the instruction carefully. Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:70 x W:105 x D:35.5 cm Weight: 25.8 kg Colour: Black Material: Engineered Woo
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.