vidaXL Hanging Candle Lantern Holder Bamboo Black Hanging Lighting Fixture

Used Offers from

vidaXL Hanging Candle Lantern Holder Bamboo Black Hanging Lighting Fixture

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Hanging Candle Lantern Holder Bamboo Black Hanging Lighting 60 cm/95 cm vidaXL [EEK: n/a]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Hanging Candle Lantern Black Bamboo 29x60cm with Glass Jar Outdoor & Rope Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.44
GBP 59.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Hanging Candle Lantern Holder Bamboo Black 95cm Pendant Lighting Decor
£73.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Hanging Wicker Candle Lantern Holder – Handmade Natural Material for Outdoor Use
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Freestanding Candle Lantern Holder Bamboo Black Home Lighting Decor
£35.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chandelier Antique Style with Black Beads 8 x E14 Bulbs Candle-Like Bases
£138.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Hanging Candle Lantern Holder Bamboo Black Hanging Lighting Fixture

Cheapest offer

...
£47.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.