vidaXL Hanging Candle Lantern Holder Bamboo Natural Pendant Lighting Decor

Used Offers from

vidaXL Hanging Candle Lantern Holder Bamboo Natural Pendant Lighting Decor

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Hanging Candle Lantern Holder Bamboo Natural Pendant Décor 49 cm/84 c vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Lantern Natural Bamboo Hanging Candle Holder 19.5x19.5x84cm Glass Jar Handle for

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.69
GBP 43.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Hanging Candle Lantern Holder Bamboo Black 95cm Pendant Lighting Decor
£73.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Hanging Wicker Candle Lantern Holder – Handmade Natural Material for Outdoor Use
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Freestanding Candle Lantern Holder Bamboo Black Home Lighting Decor
£35.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chandelier Antique Style with Black Beads 8 x E14 Bulbs Candle-Like Bases
£138.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Hanging Candle Lantern Holder Bamboo Natural Pendant Lighting Decor

Cheapest offer

...
£34.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com