(concrete grey) vidaXL Headboard Cabinet Bedroom Bookcase Headboard Furniture Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Headboard Cabinet Concrete Grey 120X19X103.5cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Headboard Cabinet Concrete Grey 120X19X103.5 Cm Headboard Cabinets

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Headboard cabinet 120x19x103.5cm Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Slim wall Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.67
GBP 78.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Material Wood
Product colour Grey

Weight & dimensions

Depth 190 mm
Headboard height 103.5 cm
Width 1200 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Size: 120cm long, 19cm deep, 103.5cm tall
• Storage: Two generous shelves for essentials
• Setup: User-friendly instructions included