vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 200x173x40cm Outdoor Garden Plant Basket Pot

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed - Durable Galvanised Steel with Large Capacity, Rustproof and Weather-Resistant, Ideal for Residential and Commercial Use

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 200x173x40cm Outdoor Garden Plant Basket Pot

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 200x173x40cm Outdoor Garden Plant Basket

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 200x173x40 cm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 200x173x40cm Outdoor Garden Plant Basket Pot

In stock
£87.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 200x173x40cm Outdoor Garden Plant Basket Pot

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.47
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 200x173x40cm Outdoor Garden Plant Basket Pot

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 200x173x40cm Outdoor Garden Plant Basket Pot

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hexagonal Gabion Raised Bed 200x173x40cm Outdoor Garden Plant Basket Pot

Cheapest offer

4️⃣ Versatile Usage: Ideal for both residential and commercial use, this raised garden bed is a practical solution for creating strong and stylish borders for plants or flowers 2️⃣ Distinctive Design: Features a unique hexagonal shape and mesh grid formed by welding for extra stability. Built to be filled with rocks or gravel, adding a stylish edge to your garden bordering 1️⃣ Robust Build: Made from rustproof and weather-resistant galvanised steel, ensuring this sturdy gabion raised bed is both stable and durable lasting in your garden or patio 3️⃣ Easy Assembly: Simply assemble and fill with rocks or gravel for a perfect raised garden bed, adding a unique touch to your landscape 5️⃣ Large Capacity: With a high loading capacity of 1400 kg/m³, this raised bed can accommodate a significant amount of rocks or gravel for robust support and design impact
£67.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk