vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Black Engineered Wood

vidaXL Highboard Black 40x41x124 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Black Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Black 40x41x124 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Cupboard Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4 Shelf Black Highboard - Size: 124 x 40 x 41cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£66.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Black Engineered Wood

In stock
£72.22
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Black Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.73
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Black Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Black Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Black Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Side Cabinet with Storage, Cupboard, Buffet Cabinet, Modern Style, Black Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Material】: Made of engineered wood, this storage unit boasts strength, stability, and moisture resistance, ensuring durability 【Storage Capacity】: Highboard cabinet provides ample storage space for organizing daily essentials, keeping items accessible and tidy 【Easy Maintenance】: This black storage cupboard is easy to clean with a damp cloth, requiring minimal upkeep for a tidy home 【Dimensions】: Measuring 40 x 41 x 124 cm (W x D x H), this versatile highboard is ideal for use in living rooms, bedrooms, or home offices 【Modern Design】: Featuring clean lines and a minimalistic look, the highboard blends seamlessly into living room or bedroom decor
£60.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk