vidaXL Highboard, Cupboard with Storage, Sideboard for Living Room, Storage Cabinet Side Board Buffet, Industrial Style, Black Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard, Cupboard with Storage, Sideboard for Living Room, Storage Cabinet Side Board Buffet, Industrial Style, Black Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

(black, 62 x 32 x 103.5 cm) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Home Side Cabinet Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Black 62x32x103.5 cm Engineered Wood, Black

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Home Side Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Vitrine Cabinet Smoked Oak 82.5X30.5X185 Cm Engineered Wood
£174.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Vitrine Cabinet Concrete Grey 82.5X30.5X80 Cm Engineered Wood
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Vitrine Cabinet Smoked Oak 82.5X30.5X150 Cm Engineered Wood
£147.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sideboard Steel&Glass Home Highboard Storage Book Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL
£167.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard, Cupboard with Storage, Sideboard for Living Room, Storage Cabinet Side Board Buffet, Industrial Style, Black Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Ample Storage】: Offers plenty of space for your daily essentials, keeping them well organized 【Practical Design】: Features doors to keep items dust-free and handles for easy opening 【Stylish Addition】: Black cupboard storage cabinet adds a modern charm to any living room 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for displaying decorative items, picture frames, and potted plants 【Sturdy Construction】: Highboard sideboard made from engineered wood and metal frame for stability
£67.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk