vidaXL Highboard Living Room Furniture Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Cabinet 70x35x125 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard Living Room Furniture Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Cabinet 70x35x125 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£130.99
Free Delivery

(brown) vidaXL Highboard Engineered Wood Cupboard Cabinet Sideboard Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£130.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard 70X35X125 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£131.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 4 Door Brown Fluted Design Highboard - Size: 125 x 70 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£143.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Living Room Furniture Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Cabinet 70x35x125 cm Engineered Wood

In stock
£156.26
Free Delivery

Highboard Engineered Wood Cupboard Cabinet Sideboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.19
Free Delivery

Highboard 70x35x125 cm Brown Engineered Wood & Solid Pine Doors Iron Legs Scandi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
GBP 163.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Living Room Furniture Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Cabinet 70x35x125 cm Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Living Room Furniture Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Cabinet 70x35x125 cm Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Vitrine Cabinet Smoked Oak 82.5X30.5X150 Cm Engineered Wood
£154.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Vitrine Cabinet Concrete Grey 82.5X30.5X80 Cm Engineered Wood
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(smoked oak) vidaXL Vitrine Cabinet Book Stand Rack Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood
£54.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sideboard Steel&Glass Home Highboard Storage Book Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL
£167.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Living Room Furniture Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Cabinet 70x35x125 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Easy Assembly】: Comes with a step-by-step manual in the box simplifying the assembly process; just following the instructions, the stylish and functional highboard can be set up quickly and effortlessly 【High-Quality Material】: Made of top-grade engineered wood with smooth surface and sturdy solid pine wood doors resistant to moisture, ensuring long service life and durability; vibrant brown colour adds a charming touch 【Touch of Elegance】: Simple clean lines and minimalist design create a timeless Scandinavian style complementing any modern, contemporary, or classic interior decor 【Spacious Storage】: Offers sufficient space to store everyday essentials organized and conveniently within reach; practical solution for keeping your living room, bedroom, or kitchen clutter-free 【Extra Secure】: Included wall attachment device for enhanced safety measures prevents the highboard from overturning; satisfying over safety standards ensuring a secure household environment
£130.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk