(smoked oak, 3 drawers) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Tall Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(smoked oak, 3 drawers) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Tall Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£106.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 34.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Single Glass Door 3 Drawer Smoked Oak Highboard - Size: 180 x 34 x 34.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£118.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Smoked Oak 34.5x34x180cm Engineered Wood Metal Feet Glass Panel Modern

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.76
GBP 132.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Printer Stand 3-Tier Smoked Oak 43x48x64 cm Engineered Wood
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Highboard Smoked Oak 31.5x32x122.5cm Engineered Wood 3-Door Modern Storage Small
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(Smoked oak) vidaXL Side Tables Coffee Sofa Hallway Accent Table Engineered Wood3 pcs
£65.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(smoked oak, 60 x 21 x 78.5 cm) vidaXL 3-Tier Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Mounted Shelf Engineered Wood
£33.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Highboards 3 Pcs Smoked Oak Engineered Wood
£249.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
(smoked oak, 3 drawers) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Tall Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior! Durable material: The engineered wood is of...
£106.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com