vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 68x35x139 cm Engineered Wood and Metal

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 68x35x139 cm Engineered Wood and Metal

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 68x35x139 cm Engineered Wood and Metal - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Buffet Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Highboard Tall Storage Cabinet Smoked Oak 68x35x139cm Engineered Wood Metal 70kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.73
GBP 90.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors Smoked Oak 35x37x109 cm
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 40x42.5x185 cm Engineered Wood
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Highboard Smoked Oak 50x42.5x185 cm Engineered Wood
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 68x35x139 cm Engineered Wood and Metal

Cheapest offer

Thishighboardoffersbothdecorativeappealandpracticalstorage,makingitaperfectadditiontoyourhome.Stableandlong-lastingframe:Metalmaterialisstrong,stable,
£73.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com