vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 80x42.5x124 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 80x42.5x124 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Cupboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£140.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4 Drawer 6 Shelf Smoked Oak Highboard - Size: 124 x 42.5 x 80cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors Smoked Oak 35x37x109 cm
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 40x42.5x185 cm Engineered Wood
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Highboard Smoked Oak 50x42.5x185 cm Engineered Wood
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Smoked Oak 80x42.5x124 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This well-designed highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior! Features: Long-lasting material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Easy to use: The storage cabinet comes with handles that make it easy to open and close the cabinet while also adding extra beauty Ample storage space: This highboard cabinet has open compartments and drawers, which provides ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well-organised and within easy reach Easy to maintain: Thanks to its smooth surface, the sideboard is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Wide applications: This highboard with shelf is versatile and suitable for bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, garage, and so on for your needs. Good to know: Screws and plugs for inside the wall are not included. We advise you to find and use screws and plugs suit
£139.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk