vidaXL Highboard White 68.5x39x111.5 cm Steel, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard White 68.5x39x111.5 cm Steel, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Buffet High Cabinet Storage Cupboard White Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£90.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Drawer 4 Open Shelf White Steel Highboard - Size: 111.5 x 68.5 x 39cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£98.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Buffet High Cabinet Storage Cupboard White Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

Highboard White 68.5x39x111.5cm Cold-rolled Steel 4 Compartments 2 Drawers Slim

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.70
GBP 109.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard White 68.5x39x111.5 cm Steel, White

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This well-designed highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior! Features: Durable material: Steel is an exceptionally hard and strong material. It offers sturdiness and stability. Cold-rolled steel plates have good surface quality and high dimensional accuracy Ample storage space: This sideboard offers handy storage space for keeping your magazines, books, remote controls and other small items well-organised and within reach Easy to maintain: The cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance With 4 compartments With 2 drawers Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:111.5 x W:68.5 x D:39 cm Weight: 21.7 kg Colour: White Material: Steel Model Number: 846607
£89.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk