vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors - Grey Sonoma Storage Cabinet for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Area, 35x37x142 cm, Engineered Wood Modern Furniture

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors Grey Sonoma 35x37x142 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors - Grey Sonoma Storage Cabinet for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Area, 35x37x142 cm, Engineered Wood Modern Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors Sideboard Cupboard Side Cabinet Smoked Oak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors Grey Sonoma 35x37x142 cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£85.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Single Glass Door 4 Shelf Grey Sonoma Highboard - Size: 142 x 35 x 37cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£97.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors - Grey Sonoma Storage Cabinet for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Area, 35x37x142 cm, Engineered Wood Modern Furniture

In stock
£101.57
Free Delivery

Highboard with Glass Doors Tall Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Highboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood 35x37x142 cm 2 Glass Doors Modern Display

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.94
GBP 105.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors - Grey Sonoma Storage Cabinet for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Area, 35x37x142 cm, Engineered Wood Modern Furniture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£114.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors - Grey Sonoma Storage Cabinet for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Area, 35x37x142 cm, Engineered Wood Modern Furniture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£126.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Highboard with Glass Doors - Grey Sonoma Storage Cabinet for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Area, 35x37x142 cm, Engineered Wood Modern Furniture

Cheapest offer

【Capacity & Dimensions】: Standing proud at 142 cm in height, with a load capacity of 60 kg and each compartment able to support 20 kg 【Durable Construction】: Crafted from engineered wood offering stability and resistance to moisture, this highboard maintains its sleek appearance over time 【Ample Storage】: Four compartments within the highboard give generous space to organize essentials, decluttering your space effectively 【Glass Door Feature】: Practical glass doors provide a clutter-free look while displaying your items inside the compartments beautifully 【Elegant Design】: Enhance your home with this stylish highboard, fit for living rooms, bedrooms or dining areas offering visual appeal with its modern grey Sonoma hue
£84.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.