Vidaxl Industrial Wardrobe White 90X50X180 Cm Metal

Vidaxl Industrial Wardrobe White 90X50X180 Cm Metal, White

Vidaxl Industrial Wardrobe White 90X50X180 Cm Metal

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£364.99
Free Delivery

Industrial Wardrobe Metal Storage Cabinet Clothes Closet Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£364.99
Free Delivery

Metal Wardrobe Black 90x50x180 cm Industrial Steel 2 Shelves 1 Hanger With Vents

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£448.22
GBP 448.22 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Industrial Wardrobe White 90X50X180 Cm Metal

Cheapest offer

This metal wardrobe provides a perfect storage solution and adds a industrial touch to your home!.
£364.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Industrial Wardrobe Black 90x50x180 cm Metal, Black
£344.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Industrial Wardrobe Anthracite Steel Storage Organiser Closet Furniture
£145.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Wardrobe Metal Industrial Style Home Organiser Furniture Multi Colours vidaXL
£171.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Industrial Wardrobe Anthracite 90x50x180 cm Metal, Multi
£359.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery