Vidaxl Jute Rope 100 M Long 6 mm Thick

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Jute Rope 100 M Long 6 mm Thick

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 100m Long 6mm Thick Jute Rope - All-Natural, Versatile, Weather-, Perfect for Arts Crafts, Flower Arrangements, Gardening & Decorations

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

(6 mm x 100 m) vidaXL Rope 100% Jute Natural Hemp Cord Sisal Rope Multi Purpose Rope Cable

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100m Long 6mm Thick Jute Rope - All-Natural, Versatile, Weather-, Perfect for Arts Crafts, Flower Arrangements, Gardening & Decorations

In stock
£29.97
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100m Long 6mm Thick Jute Rope - All-Natural, Versatile, Weather-, Perfect for Arts Crafts, Flower Arrangements, Gardening & Decorations

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.98
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100m Long 6mm Thick Jute Rope - All-Natural, Versatile, Weather-, Perfect for Arts Crafts, Flower Arrangements, Gardening & Decorations

In stock
£36.04
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100m Long 6mm Thick Jute Rope - All-Natural, Versatile, Weather-, Perfect for Arts Crafts, Flower Arrangements, Gardening & Decorations

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.17
Free Delivery

vidaXL 100m Long 6mm Thick Jute Rope - All-Natural, Versatile, Weather-, Perfect for Arts Crafts, Flower Arrangements, Gardening & Decorations

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.35
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Jute Rope 100 M Long 6 mm Thick

Cheapest offer

This versatile jute rope is ideal for arts and crafts projects, flower arrangements, gardening, decorations, etc. It is a good helper in life. Natural material: Tightly braided by 3 small strands of 100% natural jute, this hemp rope is strong, resilient, weather-resistant and safe.Multipurpose: The jute twine works great for crafting, decorations, packing, bundling, wrapping, gardening and so on.Easy to use: The jute string is very convenient to use. You can cut it to the length you desired freely. Note:This rope is not suitable for climbing, lifting or loading goods, and using as swing or a part of a swing.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)