vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Light Grey 80 x 50 cm Tempered Glass, Modern, Durable Glass Backsplash for Kitchen, Heat-Resistant Wall Cover, Stylish Design, Easy Installation Feature

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Light Grey 80 x 50 x 0.6 cm Tempered Glass, Modern Kitchen Backsplash, Durable Tempered Glass, Rectangular Splash Guard, Functional Wall Protector for Home Cooking

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Light Grey 80 x 50 cm Tempered Glass, Modern, Durable Glass Backsplash for Kitchen, Heat-Resistant Wall Cover, Stylish Design, Easy Installation Feature

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Light Grey 80 x 50 cm Tempered Glass, Modern, Durable Glass Backsplash for Kitchen, Heat-Resistant Wall Cover, Stylish Design, Easy Installation Feature

In stock
£42.57
Free Delivery

Kitchen Backsplash Wall Tile Panel Kitchen Back Wall Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery
vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Light Grey 80 x 50 cm Tempered Glass, Modern, Durable Glass Backsplash for Kitchen, Heat-Resistant Wall Cover, Stylish Design, Easy Installation Feature

Cheapest offer

【Stylish & Modern】: Elevate your kitchen's aesthetic with this sleek light grey tempered glass backsplash. Its contemporary rectangular design seamlessly complements diverse kitchen styles 【Simple Maintenance】: Keep your kitchen chic and clean effortlessly. This light grey backsplash's smooth surface requires just a quick wipe with a damp cloth to maintain its pristine appearance 【Easy Installation】: Designed for hassle-free setup, this rectangular backsplash includes a set of 4 installation parts and requires just one person for assembly 【Durable Protection】: This 80x50 cm light grey kitchen backsplash shields your walls from splashes and spills. Sturdy, tempered synthetic glass construction ensures long-lasting defense in high-use kitchens 【Heat 】: Perfect for serious cooks, this tempered glass backsplash tolerates high temperatures, making it ideal for installation behind stoves and other cooking appliances
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk