Vidaxl Kitchen Backsplash White 80 X 40 Cm Tempered Glass

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Heat-Resistant Scratch-Resistant Kitchen Decor Wall Panel System Tile Splash Guard Milk 80 x 40 cm Tempered Glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Kitchen Backsplash Wall Tile Panel Kitchen Back Wall Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Heat-Resistant Scratch-Resistant Kitchen Decor Wall Panel System Tile Splash Guard Milk 80 x 40 cm Tempered Glass

In stock
£34.66
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Heat-Resistant Scratch-Resistant Kitchen Decor Wall Panel System Tile Splash Guard Milk 80 x 40 cm Tempered Glass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.51
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Heat-Resistant Scratch-Resistant Kitchen Decor Wall Panel System Tile Splash Guard Milk 80 x 40 cm Tempered Glass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.14
Free Delivery

vidaXL Kitchen Backsplash Heat-Resistant Scratch-Resistant Kitchen Decor Wall Panel System Tile Splash Guard Milk 80 x 40 cm Tempered Glass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.57
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Kitchen Backsplash White 80 X 40 Cm Tempered Glass

Cheapest offer

Made of tempered glass, this kitchen backsplash will serve as a reliable splash guard for your kitchen wall.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)