vidaXL Kitchen Sink With Overflow Hole Double Basins White Granite, White
Kitchen Sink with Overflow Hole Double Basins Granite Multi Colours vidaXL
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.19
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £180.99
vidaXL Kitchen Sink with Overflow Hole Double Basins Home Above Mounting with Basket Strainer Heat Resistant Rectangular Black Granite
£180.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink - Anti-Condensation Black Stainless Steel, X-Flume Design, Noise Reduction, Versatile Installation, Sophisticated Decor
£134.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Handmade Satin-Finished Kitchen Sink | Stainless Steel | Anti-Condensation Paint | Sound Reduction Pads | X-Flume Design for Quick Flow| Undermount & Drop-in Installation
£134.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink in Black Stainless Steel - Anti-Condensation, Mould Proof, Corrosion-Resistant with Sound Reduction Pads & Unique X-Flume Design for Quick Flow
£75.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Handmade Kitchen Sink Dining Room Plumbing Fixture Utility Waste Sink Under-Mount Kitchen Basin Stainless Steel
£82.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery