Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Cart Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.79
Free Delivery

Kitchen Trolley Brown Oak 56x43x89.5 cm Engineered Wood Mobile Cart w/ Brakes UK

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.63
GBP 116.63 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 5 cm / UPC: 8721012376915 / Product: Kitchen Trolley / MPN: 842395 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9066516365 / Item Length: 56 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: brown oak / Department: Adults / Item Height: 89.5 Centimeters / Style: Vintage, Contemporary / Features: With Towel Rack / Finish: Smoked Oak, Sonoma Oak, Engineered Wood / Room: Study / Item Width: 43 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: Castors / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Intended Use/Discipline: Kitchen Organizer / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Kitchen Cart, Storage Cart, Kitchen Trolley, S ... / EAN: 8721012376915 / GTIN: 8721012376915 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Kitchen Trolley / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 20.96 kg
£112.79
ebay.co.uk