Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Cart Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery

Kitchen Trolley Brown Oak 65x40x86.5cm Engineered Wood Steel Mobile Cart Vintage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.42
GBP 76.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kitchen Trolley Rolling Cart Storage Serving Trolley Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangular / Product: Kitchen Trolley, Storage Cart, ... / MPN: 842400 / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Length: 65 Centimeters / Suitable For: Kitchen / Colour: brown oak / Intended Use/Discipline: Home Storage / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Kitchen Trolley, Storage Cart, Storage Unit / Department: Adults / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 86.5 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Vintage, Sonoma Oak / Features: With Brakes / Finish: Oak / Room: Study / Item Weight: 12.92 kg, 12.9 kg / Item Width: 40 Centimeters
£74.39
ebay.co.uk