vidaXL L-Shaped Corner Desk Gaming Gamer Command Center Workstation Desk Home Office Writing Desks Computer Desks Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

L-Shaped Corner Desk Concrete Grey 120x140x75 cm Chipboard

Used Offers from

vidaXL L-Shaped Corner Desk Gaming Gamer Command Center Workstation Desk Home Office Writing Desks Computer Desks Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL L-shaped Corner Desk Concrete Grey 120x140x75 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£130.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corner Desk Concrete Grey 120x140x75cm Engineered Wood Modern L-Shaped SmartSize

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.57
GBP 161.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL L-Shaped Corner Desk Gaming Gamer Command Center Workstation Desk Home Office Writing Desks Computer Desks Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL L-Shaped Corner Desk Gaming Gamer Command Center Workstation Desk Home Office Writing Desks Computer Desks Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL L-Shaped Corner Desk Gaming Gamer Command Center Workstation Desk Home Office Writing Desks Computer Desks Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL L-Shaped Corner Desk Gaming Gamer Command Center Workstation Desk Home Office Writing Desks Computer Desks Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL L-Shaped Corner Desk Gaming Gamer Command Center Workstation Desk Home Office Writing Desks Computer Desks Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL L-Shaped Corner Desk Gaming Gamer Command Center Workstation Desk Home Office Writing Desks Computer Desks Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Set of 2 L-Shaped Floating Shelves, Rustic Brown and Black / Set of 2
£17.76
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L shaped corner desk with storage and adjustable shelves, Maple White / 110 x 80 cm
£39.99
Go to shop
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL L-Shaped Corner Desk Gaming Gamer Command Center Workstation Desk Home Office Writing Desks Computer Desks Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This L-shaped modern corner desk, designed with a sliding keyboard section and 2 open Shelf, is very practical and will be the focal point of your office or study room.Made of quality engineered wood, this office desk is very strong, sturdy and stable, and will surely bring you years of service
£129.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk