vidaXL Large Outdoor Dog Kennel with UV Protected Roof - Sturdy Galvanised Steel Construction, Lockable Latch System, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£820.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Large Outdoor Dog Kennel with UV Protected Roof - Sturdy Galvanised Steel Construction, Lockable Latch System, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£938.96
Free Delivery

Outdoor Dog Kennel Lockable Hen House Pet Dog Cage Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£985.19
Free Delivery

Dog Kennel Silver Galvanised Steel 7.6x3.8x2.3m PE Roof Lockable Chainlink 32m2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,008.96
GBP 1,008.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof 7.6X3.8X2.3 M

1-3 working days
£1,076.24
Free Delivery
vidaXL Large Outdoor Dog Kennel with UV Protected Roof - Sturdy Galvanised Steel Construction, Lockable Latch System, Silver

Cheapest offer

UV-Protected Roof: Includes a top canopy, made of 100% polyethylene, that is both fire-resistant and UV protected, shielding your pets from sun, rain or snow Durable Material: Constructed with sturdy and heavy-duty galvanised steel, ensuring longevity and resistance to weather conditions Spacious Design: Large outdoor dog kennel with ample exercise space, perfect for playing, exercising, training, and keeping dogs safe Easy Assembly and Maintenance: Easy to assemble for convenience and easy cleaning, making it a practical choice for pet owners Secure and Safe: Comes with a lockable latch system, providing ultimate safety for your dogs and ensuring they remain secure within the enclosure
£820.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Outdoor Garbage Bin Grey 38x38x65 cm PP
£108.43
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bird Cage Anthracite 213.5x217.5x211.5cm Steel, Grey
£345.99
345.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery