(cream, 220 x 260 cm/11 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

vidaXL Light Cream Weighted Blanket (220x260 cm) - Soft Brushed Polyester Microfiber, Even Weight Distribution, Breathable Fabric - Bedroom Comfort

Used Offers from

(cream, 220 x 260 cm/11 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 220x260 cm 11 kg Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 220x260 cm 11 kg Fabric

In stock
£83.31
Free Delivery

Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Weighted blanket Cream 220x260 cm 11.57kg 100% Brushed Polyester Microfiber

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.89
GBP 86.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 220x260 cm 11 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedroom Bedding Calming Cotton Weighted Quilt Blanket for Anxiety Stress Relief Light Cream 220x260 cm 11 kg Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.57
Free Delivery

(cream, 220 x 260 cm/11 kg) vidaXL Weighted Blanket Bedding Anxiety Blanket Bedroom Quilt Blanket Fabric

Cheapest offer

Problems sleeping at night? This weighted blanket gives a soft and comfortable pressure that helps your body and mind to find the rest it needs. ...
£69.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com