Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Anthracite And White 90X45X180 Cm Steel

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Anthracite And White 90X45X180 Cm Steel, Multi

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Anthracite And White 90X45X180 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£334.99
Free Delivery

Locker Cabinet Steel Office Storage Locker Cabinet Multi Colours/Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£401.99
Free Delivery

Locker Cabinet Anthracite White Steel 6-Door 90x45x180 cm Lockable for Schools

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£411.63
GBP 411.63 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Anthracite And White 90X45X180 Cm Steel

Cheapest offer

This locker cabinet has a modern design and can also be used as a filing cabinet or storage space for sports equipment or cleaning supplies.
£334.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Mustard Yellow 35X46X180 Cm Steel
£165.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Locker Cabinet Anthracite Steel Office Storage Filing Cabinet Locker
£343.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Black 90X45X180 Cm Steel, Black
£350.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet White 35X46X180 Cm Steel
£146.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Pink 35X46X180 Cm Steel, Pink
£137.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery