vidaXL Locker Cabinet Grey And Blue 90X45X180 Cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£264.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Indoor Furniture Home Office Storage Locker Shelf Lockable Door Storage Cupboard with Compartment Grey and Blue Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£265.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Locker Cabinet Grey and Blue Steel Office Furniture Storage Locker

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£265.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Grey And Blue 90X45X180 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£265.99
Free Delivery

Locker Cabinet Steel Office Storage Locker Cabinet Multi Colours/Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.19
Free Delivery

Locker cabinet Grey/Blue Steel 6-Door 90x45x180cm School Office Storage Lockable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.87
GBP 329.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Locker Cabinet Grey And Blue 90X45X180 Cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

This locker cabinet has a modern design and can also be used as a filing cabinet or storage space for sports equipment or cleaning supplies. Features: This locker cabinet has a modern design, which will make a great decorative addition to any room or office space. This storage cabinet is made of steel, making it durable as well as easy to clean. Each compartment is euippped with a hanger and a lockable door with air vents. The cabinet has ample storage space for keeping clothes and other personal belongings safe. Additionally, the name tag holder allows you to neatly sort your items. This locker is suitable for schools and offices to store various things Colour: Grey and blue Material: Steel Dimensions: 90 x 45 x 180 cm (W x D x H) With 1 hanger in each compartment 6 lockable doors (2 keys included for each door) With air vents and name tag holders on doors Loading capacity per compartment: 25 kg Specifications: Dimensions: H:180.0 x W:90.0 x D:45.0 cm Weight: 262.0 kg Colour: Grey Mat
£264.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Mustard Yellow 35X46X180 Cm Steel
£165.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Locker Cabinet Light Grey and Red Steel Wardrobe School Office Locker
£123.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Locker Cabinet Black 45 cm Steel Storage Home Office Cabinet Furniture
£119.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Orange 35X46X180 Cm Steel, Orange
£141.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Locker Cabinet Light Grey and Dark Grey Steel Office Storage Locker
£274.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95