Vidaxl Locker Cabinet White 90X45X180 Cm Steel, White

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet White 90X45X180 Cm Steel

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet White 90X45X180 Cm Steel, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£324.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Locker Cabinet White Steel Office Storage Locker Cabinet Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£328.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet White 90X45X180 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£328.99
Free Delivery

Locker Cabinet White Steel 6-Door 90x45x180cm Lockable Vented School Office Keys

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£407.94
GBP 407.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet White 90X45X180 Cm Steel, White

Cheapest offer

This locker cabinet has a modern design, which will make a great decorative addition to any room or office space. This storage cabinet is made of steel, making it durable as well as easy to clean. Each compartment is euippped with a hanger and a lockable door with air vents. The cabinet has ample storage space for keeping clothes and other personal belongings safe. Additionally, the name tag holder allows you to neatly sort your items. This locker is suitable for schools and offices to store various things. Features: Colour: White Material: Steel Dimensions: 90 x 45 x 180 cm (W x D x H) With 1 hanger in each compartment 6 lockable doors (2 keys included for each door) With air vents and name tag holders on doors Loading capacity per compartment: 25 kg Total loading capacity: 150 kg Assembly required: Yes Warning: To prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided Specifications: Dimensions: H:180.0 x W:90.0 x D:45.0 cm Colour: White Material: Ste
£324.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Mustard Yellow 35X46X180 Cm Steel
£165.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Locker Cabinet Light Grey and Red Steel Wardrobe School Office Locker
£123.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Locker Cabinet Black 45 cm Steel Storage Home Office Cabinet Furniture
£119.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Orange 35X46X180 Cm Steel, Orange
£141.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Locker Cabinet Light Grey and Dark Grey Steel Office Storage Locker
£274.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95