vidaXL Locker Cabinet With 18 Compartments Metal 90x40x180 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£355.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Locker Cabinet with 18 Compartments Metal Home Indoor Storage Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£356.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet With 18 Compartments Metal 90X40X180 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£356.99
Free Delivery

Locker Cabinet Steel Office Storage Locker Cabinet Multi Colours/Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£428.39
Free Delivery

Locker Cabinet 18-Compartment Grey Metal 90x40x180 cm Lockable Gym Storage Room

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£442.99
GBP 442.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Locker Cabinet With 18 Compartments Metal 90x40x180 cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

This locker cabinet will be ideal for gym locker rooms or company changing rooms. With 18 compartments with lockable doors, this locker cabinet has ample storage space for keeping clothes and other personal belongings safe. Each door has a name card holder and ventilation holes. This locker cabinet is made of sheet metal, making it durable and easy to clean. Assembly is easy. Features: Colour: Grey Material: Metal Dimensions: 90 x 40 x 180 cm (W x D x H) 18 compartments, each door with a name card holder and ventilation holes Lockable doors (2 keys included for each door) Loading capacity per shelf: 25 kg Total loading capacity: 170 kg Easy to assemble WARNING: In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:180.0 x W:90.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Metal Model Number: 245966
£355.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Mustard Yellow 35X46X180 Cm Steel
£165.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Locker Cabinet Light Grey and Red Steel Wardrobe School Office Locker
£123.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Locker Cabinet Black 45 cm Steel Storage Home Office Cabinet Furniture
£119.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Orange 35X46X180 Cm Steel, Orange
£141.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Locker Cabinet Light Grey and Dark Grey Steel Office Storage Locker
£274.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95