Vidaxl Locker Cabinets 2 Pcs Light Grey And Blue 90X45X92.5 Cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£418.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Locker Cabinets 2 Pcs Light Grey And Blue 90X45X92.5 Cm Steel

1-3 working days
£445.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Locker Cabinets Light Grey and Blue Steel Office Storage Cabinet

3-5 days
£464.99
Free Delivery

1/2/5x Locker Cabinet School Office Locker Multi Colours Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£557.99
Free Delivery

Locker Cabinet Light Grey & Blue Steel 90x45x92.5cm 4 Lockers with Locks Office

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£576.05
GBP 576.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Locker Cabinets 2 Pcs Light Grey And Blue 90X45X92.5 Cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

This locker cabinet set has a modern design, which will make a great decorative addition to any room or office space. This storage cabinet is made of steel, making it durable as well as easy to clean. This storage organiser has locks and ample storage space for your different items like shoes, bags, books, files, etc. This locker is suitable for schools and offices to store various things. Features: Colour: Light grey and blue Material: Steel Dimensions: 90 x 45 x 92.5 cm (W x D x H) With 9 lockers With locks Loading capacity per shelf: 10 kg Total loading capacity: 90 kg Assembly required: Yes WARNING : In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided Delivery contains: 2 x Locker cabinet Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:92.5 x W:90.0 x D:45.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Steel Model Number: 3095240
£418.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Locker Cabinet Mustard Yellow 35X46X180 Cm Steel
£165.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Locker Cabinets 2 Pcs Light Grey And Red 90X45X92.5 Cm Steel, Grey
£247.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95