vidaXL Log Holder Firewood Rack Log Wood Storage Light Grey Galvanised Steel

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Light Grey Galvanised Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Log Holder Firewood Rack Log Wood Storage Light Grey Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Light Grey Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Galvanised Steel Firewood Log Holder 100 x 120 x 45cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Light Grey Galvanised Steel

In stock
£49.62
Free Delivery

Log Holder Firewood Rack Log Stand Wood Storage Rack Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Log Holder Light Grey 120x45x100cm Galvanised Steel Outdoor Firewood Rack Secure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.75
GBP 51.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Light Grey Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.58
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Light Grey Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Log Holder, Firewood Rack for Fireplace Storage Room, Log Store for Wood Burner Wrought, Wood Storage, Light Grey Galvanised Steel

In stock
£59.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Log Holder Firewood Rack Log Wood Storage Light Grey Galvanised Steel

Cheapest offer

Thislogholderisanidealsolutionforneatlystoringyourfirewood.Itisamust-haveforanyonewithafireplaceorlogburnertokeepfirewoodcollectedandeasilyaccessible.
£41.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com