vidaXL Metal Work Bench Frame - Powder-Coated, Pre-Drilled, Reinforced - 150x57x79 cm, Black/Red
vidaXL Work Bench Frame Heavy Duty Furniture Table Legs Industrial Desk Workbench Office Table Bracket Metal 150x57x79 cm Black and Red
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Metal 150X57X79 Cm Black And Red
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00
Work Bench Frame Metal Black and Red Furniture Multi Sizes 1/2x Bars vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery
vidaXL Work Bench Frame Heavy Duty Furniture Table Legs Industrial Desk Workbench Office Table Bracket Metal 150x57x79 cm Black and Red
In stock
£83.86
Free Delivery
vidaXL Work Bench Frame Heavy Duty Furniture Table Legs Industrial Desk Workbench Office Table Bracket Metal 150x57x79 cm Black and Red
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.46
Free Delivery
vidaXL Work Bench Frame Heavy Duty Furniture Table Legs Industrial Desk Workbench Office Table Bracket Metal 150x57x79 cm Black and Red
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.13
Free Delivery
vidaXL Work Bench Frame Heavy Duty Furniture Table Legs Industrial Desk Workbench Office Table Bracket Metal 150x57x79 cm Black and Red
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£103.64
Free Delivery
NEW Work Bench Frame Metal Black and Red Furniture Multi Sizes 1/2x Bars vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.43
Free Delivery
Work Bench Frame Metal Black and Red Furniture Multi Sizes 1/2x Bars vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.43
Free Delivery
Similar products
Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Metal 80X57X79 Cm Black And Red Metal Frames
£52.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Metal Workbench Frame - Heavy-Duty, Powder-coated legs, 120x57x79 cm, Black/Red
£66.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Work Bench Frame – Heavy-Duty Metal, Pre-Drilled, Reinforced, 220x57x79 cm, Matte Black/Red
£70.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Work Bench Frame Heavy-Duty Matte Black & Red Powder-Coated Metal 170x50x79 cm
£76.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Work Bench Frame Matte Black And Matte Red 70X50X79 Cm Metal, Black
£58.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery