vidaXL Monitor Stand, Display Stand for Laptops Monitors, Computer Stand for Home Office, Monitor Stand Riser, Old Wood Engineered Wood

vidaXL Monitor Stand - Engineered Wood Display Stand, Old Wood, 54 x 22 x 15 cm, 25 kg Capacity, Office Organization

Used Offers from

vidaXL Monitor Stand, Display Stand for Laptops Monitors, Computer Stand for Home Office, Monitor Stand Riser, Old Wood Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Monitor Stand Computer Stand Display Stand Old Wood Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Monitor Stand Monitor Riser Computer Display Stand Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Monitor Stand Monitor Riser Computer Display Stand Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Monitor Stand Black 40x20x8 cm Tempered Glass and Metal
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Monitor Stand Sonoma Oak 100x24x13 cm Engineered Wood
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(black, 60 x 35 x 8 cm) vidaXL Monitor Stand Riser Computer Display Stand Tempered Glass and Metal
£35.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Monitor Stand, Display Stand for Laptops Monitors, Computer Stand for Home Office, Monitor Stand Riser, Old Wood Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Stable and Durable】: Made from moisture-, warp-free engineered wood, this display stand ensures long-lasting stability and durability 【Elegant Monitor Stand】: Add an elegant touch to your workspace with this practical monitor stand made of old wood-engineered material 【Easy Maintenance】: The smooth surface of this monitor riser allows for easy cleaning with a damp cloth, requiring minimal maintenance 【Compact Dimensions】: Measuring 54 x 22 x 15 cm (L x W x H), this stand supports up to 25 kg, making it perfect for any desktop 【Ample Storage】: This computer stand offers extensive storage options for office essentials, keeping your workspace organized and clutter-free
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk