vidaXL 6 Bamboo Placemats Kitchen Dining Room Oriental Coaster Table Runners Mats Extra Large Linen Dining Tableware 30x45cm Natural

vidaXL Natural Bamboo Placemats, 30 x 45 cm, Easy to Clean, Decorative Dining Table Accessories, Set of 6, Suitable for any Home Decor

Used Offers from

vidaXL 6 Bamboo Placemats Kitchen Dining Room Oriental Coaster Table Runners Mats Extra Large Linen Dining Tableware 30x45cm Natural

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6 Bamboo Placemats 30x45cm Natural Kitchen Table Mats Dining Tableware

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

6 Bamboo Rectangle Placemats Table Mats Coasters 30x45cm Non-slip 4 Colours vida

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6 Bamboo Placemats Kitchen Dining Room Oriental Coaster Table Runners Mats Extra Large Linen Dining Tableware 30x45cm Natural

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.44
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6 Bamboo Placemats Kitchen Dining Room Oriental Coaster Table Runners Mats Extra Large Linen Dining Tableware 30x45cm Natural

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6 Bamboo Placemats Kitchen Dining Room Oriental Coaster Table Runners Mats Extra Large Linen Dining Tableware 30x45cm Natural

In stock
£26.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6 Bamboo Placemats Kitchen Dining Room Oriental Coaster Table Runners Mats Extra Large Linen Dining Tableware 30x45cm Natural

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 6 Bamboo Placemats Kitchen Dining Room Oriental Coaster Table Runners Mats Extra Large Linen Dining Tableware 30x45cm Natural

Cheapest offer

【Easy to Clean】: Made from bamboo with a polyester backing, these placemats are remarkably easy to care for- simply wipe with a damp cloth after use and they're ready to go again 【Versatile Use】: With their natural colour and modern design, these placemats can work as a tablecloth replacement or as a decoration on your sofa or coffee table, offering a versatile touch to any home setting 【Natural Materials】: Made from excellent bamboo for a durable finish that's easy to clean with a damp cloth, these decorative, functional placemats are ideal for both the dining table and coffee table 【Set of Six】: Your purchase includes six placemats, ideal for family dinners, or for larger gatherings and parties. This set provides sufficient coverage for standard tables 【Decorative Addition】: These placemats aren't just functional, they're also aesthetically pleasing, bringing a formal, finished look to any table setting that makes the after-dinner clean-up a breeze
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk