Vidaxl Nesting Tables 3 Pcs Solid Mango Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery

Nesting Tables Home Display Stand Accent Table End Side Table 3 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.39
Free Delivery

Vintage-Style Solid Mango Wood Nesting Tables Set of 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

Nesting tables 3pc Solid acacia & rubberwood, powder steel frame, 60x41x48cm set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.33
GBP 156.33 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Nesting Tables 3 Pcs Solid Mango Wood

Cheapest offer

These mango wooden tables are both stylish and practical that will truly be a focal point of your room. This vintage-style set of 3 nesting tables is made of solid mango wood, enabling it highly stable and durable. Mango wood is a dense and robust hardwood which has beautiful brown or golden streaks and contours on its surface. Thanks to the reinforced steel frame, the tables are very steady and durable. Being stackable, these tables save a lot of space when not in use. The craftsmanship adds to these tables spectacular retro style. Every step of the process is carried out with the greatest care, be it polishing, painting or lacquering. Important note: Colours vary from piece to piece, making each of our tables unique; the delivery is random.
£126.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Nesting Coffee Tables Telephone Table End Table 2 pcs Engineered Wood
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Nesting Coffee Tables 3 Pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Nesting Tables 2 Pcs Solid Pine Wood Panama Range
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL 2x Rough Mango Wood Nesting Tables Home Living Room Bedroom Furniture Wooden Coffee Sofa Side End Round Couch Accent Tea Table
£75.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery