vidaXL Dog Kennel with Roof Outdoor Indoor Pet Cage Animal Shelter Garden Pen House Heavy Duty Galvanised Steel Lockable 120x120x150cm

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel 120X120X150cm, Black

vidaXL Dog Kennel with Roof Outdoor Indoor Pet Cage Animal Shelter Garden Pen House Heavy Duty Galvanised Steel Lockable 120x120x150cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£305.99
305.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel 120X120X150 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£305.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Dog Kennel with Roof Outdoor Indoor Pet Cage Animal Shelter Garden Pen House Heavy Duty Galvanised Steel Lockable 120x120x150cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£340.06
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dog Kennel with Roof Outdoor Indoor Pet Cage Animal Shelter Garden Pen House Heavy Duty Galvanised Steel Lockable 120x120x150cm

Cheapest offer

【Sturdy Construction】: Built with heavy-duty steel, this sizeable outdoor dog kennel is durable and made to last. Your furry friend's home is robust and ready to withstand the elements 【Improved Design】: Steel bar walls in the design not only prevent accidents but also provide proper ventilation for your dogs. Keep your pets safe and comfortable in all weather conditions 【Versatile Use】: Not just a cage, this outdoor dog kennel by vidaXL is a versatile choice. Your dogs can play, exercise, get trained, or simply stay safe in this doggie paradise 【Secure & Safe】: It features a hinged door with a lockable latch system to prevent mischief and unexpected accidents, offering extra security and safety for your pets 【Easy Assembly】: No need to stress over assembly! Our dog kennel is straightforward to put together, making the setup process easier and quicker for pet owners
£305.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof 100x100x150 cm
£68.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof – Durable, Weather-Resistant, Secure, Ample Space
£96.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof 600X200X150 Cm
£175.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof 400x100x150 cm
£121.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery