vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof Silver 2X6X2.5 M Galvanised Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£325.99
Delivery from £3.95

(2 x 6 x 2.5 m) vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel Dog House with Roof Dog Cage Silver Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£329.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof Silver 2X6X2.5 M Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£329.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel, Dog House with Roof, Dog Cage with Lockable Door and Latch, Pet House for Small Animals, Silver Galvanised Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£357.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel, Dog House with Roof, Dog Cage with Lockable Door and Latch, Pet House for Small Animals, Silver Galvanised Steel

In stock
£392.03
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof Silver 2X6X2.5 M Galvanised Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

This practical and spacious outdoor dog kennel with roof is a perfect choice as an outdoor enclosure for keeping your animals safe and comfortable. Attention! Metal wires can be pointed and sharp-edged!Wear safety shoes and protective gloves when setting up! Features: Versatile kennel: The dog kennel features a spacious space that allows your dogs, chickens, rabbits, ducks, and other small animals to play, exercise, train, or just rest Sturdy construction: Made of heavy-duty galvanised steel, the dog cage is sturdy and durable Lockable door: The outside dog kennel has a lockable door to prevent your small animals from predators and other hazards while outdoors Protective roof: Made of polyethylene, the roof is water-resistant and UV-resistant, providing protection from sun, rain, snow, as well as other weather conditions Mesh design: The mesh design of the dog run kennel ensures a dry and ventilative living condition Lockable latch system Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensio
£325.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof 100x100x150 cm
£66.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof – Durable, Weather-Resistant, Secure, Ample Space
£96.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Outdoor Dog Kennel With Roof 600X200X150 Cm
£175.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Dog Kennel with Roof 400x100x150 cm
£121.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery