vidaXL Outdoor Parasol-UV Protective Polyester, Aluminium Pole, 360-Degree Rotation, Height Adjustable, Easy Clean-2m Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Aluminium Pole 2x1.5 m Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outdoor Parasol with Aluminium Pole Garden Patio Umbrella Canopy Shade vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol-UV Protective Polyester, Aluminium Pole, 360-Degree Rotation, Height Adjustable, Easy Clean-2m Green

In stock
£55.79
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol 200x150cm Green Polyester Canopy Aluminium Pole 180° Tilt UV50+.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.18
GBP 56.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol-UV Protective Polyester, Aluminium Pole, 360-Degree Rotation, Height Adjustable, Easy Clean-2m Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol-UV Protective Polyester, Aluminium Pole, 360-Degree Rotation, Height Adjustable, Easy Clean-2m Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol-UV Protective Polyester, Aluminium Pole, 360-Degree Rotation, Height Adjustable, Easy Clean-2m Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.89
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol-UV Protective Polyester, Aluminium Pole, 360-Degree Rotation, Height Adjustable, Easy Clean-2m Green

Cheapest offer

This garden parasol with flat top is perfect to create some shade and protect you from the sun's harmful UV rays.Made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, the parasol cover provides you with optimum protection against the sun and is easy to clean The strong aluminium poles make the parasol very stable and durable The garden umbrella can rotate 180 degrees and is adjustable in height, so you can easily adjust the angle of the canopy to follow the movements of the sun.The item is easy to assemble NOTE: This product should NEVER be used under bad weather, such as strong wind, heavy rain, snow, storm, etc. Colour: Green Material: Fabric (100% polyester), aluminium Overall dimensions: 200 x 150 x (105-215) cm (L x W x H)
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk