vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Aluminium Pole 2x1.5 m Black, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Aluminium Pole 2x1.5 m Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole Sunshade Outdoor Umbrella Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Parasol with Aluminium Pole Garden Patio Umbrella Canopy Shade vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol 200x150cm Black Polyester Canopy Aluminium Pole UV Shade Rotating

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.25
GBP 63.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £46.99

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Aluminium Pole 2x1.5 m Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This garden parasol with flat top is perfect to create some shade and protect you from the sun's harmful UV rays. Made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, the parasol cover provides you with optimum protection against the sun and is easy to clean. The strong aluminium poles make the parasol very stable and durable. The garden umbrella can rotate 180 degrees and is adjustable in height, so you can easily adjust the angle of the canopy to follow the movements of the sun. The item is easy to assemble. NOTE: This product should NEVER be used under bad weather, such as strong wind, heavy rain, snow, storm, etc. The product is not suitable for the weather such as the strong wind, snow fall and the extreme weather. Features: Colour: Black Material: Fabric (100% polyester), aluminium Overall dimensions: 200 x 150 x (105-215) cm (L x W x H) Bottom pole diameter: 22 mm Middle pole diameter: 22 mm Top side pole diameter: 22 mm Height adjustable 180-degree rotary Specifications: Dimensions:
£47.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk