vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Metal Pole 300x200cm Bordeaux Red Umbrella Shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Metal Pole 300x200 cm Bordeaux Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outdoor Parasol with Metal Pole Garden Umbrella Patio Balcony Parasol vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Metal Pole 300x200cm Bordeaux Red Umbrella Shade

In stock
£82.32
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol 300x200x252cm Bordeaux Red Polyester, 38mm Steel Pole, Tilt Crank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.91
GBP 82.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Metal Pole 300x200cm Bordeaux Red Umbrella Shade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.35
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £58.99

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Metal Pole 300x200cm Bordeaux Red Umbrella Shade

Cheapest offer

This elegant garden parasol is perfect to create some shade and protect you from the sun's harmful UV rays.Made of UV-protective and anti-fade polyester, the parasol cover provides you with optimum protection against the sun and is easy to clean With the pole diameter of 38 mm, it could be mounted on the existing stand or in the middle of tables with holes The exclusive design of this parasol allows you to tilt the parasol to block the sun as it heads down towards the horizon The strong steel pole, along with the 6 durable ribs, makes the parasol very stable and durable Our garden umbrella can be easily opened and closed thanks to the crank mechanism
£66.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.