vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Steel Pole Sand 180 cm - Yellow, Yellow

Used Offers from

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Steel Pole Sand 180 cm - Yellow, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Tilt Function, UV Protective Fabric, Sand Colour, Steel Pole, 180 cm Arc, Adjustable Height

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol with Steel Pole Sunshade Outdoor Umbrella Canopy Sand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Outdoor Parasol with Steel Pole Sand 180 cm - Yellow, Yellow

Cheapest offer

The garden parasol is made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, perfect for blocking out the harmful UV rays of the sun. The rib of the umbrella can sufficiently support the canopy. A firm supporting nail is fixed on a pole when stretched. This umbrella can also be mounted on your existing stand or in the centre of tables if holes available. The umbrella can be adjusted to any direction with tilt function, which provides you with optimum protection against the sun. Features: Colour: Sand Material: Polyester, steel Total height: 200 cm Arc length of umbrella: 180 cm Weather and UV resistant Tilt function Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:200 x W:180 x D:180 cm Weight: 1.1 kg Colour: Yellow Material: Polyester Model Number: 315537
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk